LOCATED: Missing Person
Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026 -1841782

Noah, 41, was last seen on Monday, August 31, 2026, at approximately 8 a.m., in the Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area.

Noah was located on Sunday, September 6, 2026 at 5 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division