LOCATED: Missing Person,
Jane Street and Shoreham Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1966034

Ashraph, 79, was last seen on Thursday, September 17, 2026, at approximately 12 p.m., in the Jane Street and Shoreham Drive area.

Ashraph was located on Saturday, September 19, 2026, at 4:29 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division