LOCATED: Missing Person
Kennedy Road and Ellesmere Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1830060

Hafi, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, September 1, 2026, at 2 a.m., in the Kennedy Road and Ellesmere Road area.

Hafi was located on Wednesday, September 2, 2026 at 11:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division