LOCATED: Missing Person,
Kingston Road and Woodbine Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1956381

Bryan, 80, was last seen on Thursday, September 17, 2026, at 2:30 a.m., in the Kingston Road and Woodbine Avenue area.

Bryan was located on Friday, September 18, 2026, at 8:50 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division