LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and King Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1959930

Shawn, 61, was last seen on Tuesday, September 15, 2026, at 10 a.m., in the Queen Street West and King Street West area.

Shawn was located on Friday, September 18, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division