LOCATED: Missing Person,
Spadina Avenue and Dundas Street West Area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1660568

Percey, 71, was last seen on Friday, August 7, 2026, in the Spadina Avenue and Dundas Street West Area.

Percey was located on Monday, August 17, 2026, at 3:10 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division