LOCATED: Missing Person
University Avenue and College Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1417007

Jeffery, 44, was last seen on Wednesday, July 8, 2026, at approximately 6:50 p.m., in the University Avenue and College Street area.

Jeffery has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 52 Division