LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Parliament Street and Shuter Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2006913

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Isaiah, 13, was last seen on Wednesday, September 23, 2026, in the Parliament Street and Shuter Street area. 

Isaiah was located on Friday, September 25, 2026, at 9 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division