Bloor Street West and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2026941

Brian, 30, was last seen on Friday, September 25, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Bloor Street West and Spadina Avenue area.

Brian is described as 5'11", with a heavy build, and medium-length black hair. Brian was last seen wearing a black hoodie sweater, black sweatpants, and black Crocs.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person