Brunswick Avenue and Harbord Street area,
UPDATE: Additional Image Released

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1823437

Zachary, 31, was last heard from on Friday, August 28, 2026, in the Brunswick Avenue and Harbord Street area.

Zachary is described as 5’7”, with a thin build, blue eyes, and short brown hair. There is no clothing description currently available for Zachary.

See previous release here.

An updated image has been released.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
A Person

In This Storyline