Church Street and Adelaide Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1999787

Patricia, 78, was last seen on Wednesday, September 9, 2026, in the Church Street and Adelaide Street East area.

Patricia is described as 5'1", heavy build, grey hair in a buzz cut. Patricia was last seen wearing a black/grey jacket, and red/white/blue plaid pajama pants.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person