Dupont Street and Christie Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2006510

Lucas, 44, was last seen on the evening of Sunday, September 20, 2026, in the Dupont Street and Christie Street area.

Lucas is described as having a heavy build and is bald with some hair on the sides of their head. There is no clothing description currently available for Lucas.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person