Gerrard Street East and River Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1688651

Carl, 26, was last seen on Friday, June 19, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Gerrard Street East and River Street area.

Carl is described as 5'8", with a medium build, yellow and dark curly wavy hair, and tattoo lines on their neck, arms and back. There is no clothing description currently available for Carl.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person