Horner Avenue and Kipling Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1480117

Malcolm, 26, was last seen on Monday, July 6, 2026, at 10 p.m., in the Horner Avenue and Kipling Avenue area.

Malcolm is described as 6’0”, 160 lbs., with short black hair and a short black beard. There is no clothing description currently available for Malcolm.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5200.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person