Islington Avenue and Dixon Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-967628

Jessica, 30, was last seen on Sunday, May 10, 2026, at approximately 9:30 p.m., in the Islington Avenue and Dixon Road area.

Jessica is described as 6'0", 200 lbs., with brown eyes, and long black hair. There is no clothing description currently available for Jessica.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

In This Storyline