Jane Street and Driftwood Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1777678

Priscilla, 21, was last seen on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 2 a.m., in the Jane Street and Driftwood Avenue area.

Priscilla is described as 5'7", with a heavy build and short black hair. Priscilla was last seen wearing a purple & blue floral shirt, black pants, purple and white running shoes and carrying a purple backpack and pink purse.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3100.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division

Missing person
Missing person

Missing person
Missing person