Kingston Road and Main Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1833372

Dawn, 43, was last seen on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 8:13 a.m., in the Kingston Road and Main Street area.

Dawn is described as 4'10" and has blonde hair dyed red at the front. Dawn was last seen wearing a white sleeveless “Bucks” basketball jersey, black pants with zippers on the front, white sneakers, a grey backpack and carrying a black handbag.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

MISSING: Dawn, 43
face

MISSING: Dawn, 43
full