Kingston Road and Woodbine Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1956381

Bryan, 80, was last seen on Thursday, September 17, 2026, at 2:30 a.m., in the Kingston Road and Woodbine Avenue area.

Bryan is described as 5'11", 220 lbs., and short grey hair. Bryan was last seen wearing a beige knitted sweater with reindeers, dark-coloured pants and black shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person