Lawrence Avenue East & McCowan Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1674425

Sandrine, 37, was last seen on Wednesday, July 22, 2026, 4:30 p.m., in the Lawrence Avenue East and McCowan Road area.

Sandrine is described as 5'7" with a large build, short blond hair and brown eyes. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4300.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division

Missing person
Missing person