Queen Street East and Bond Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1923855

Alyssa, 35, was last seen on Saturday, September 12, 2026 at approximately 4:00 p.m., in the Queen Street East and Bond Street area.

Alyssa is described as 5'2", with black and blonde hair and has a tattoo of a cupcake on ankle.  Alyssa was last seen wearting a black hooded sweater with a Canada flag and grey shoes. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person