Richmond Street West and Peter Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1950155

Sarah, 35, was last seen on Saturday, September 12, 2026, in the Richmond Street West and Peter Street area.

Sarah is described as 5'6", with a medium build, shoulder length dark brown hair, stud earrings, a tattoo of a rose on their upper left chest area and a rose/mask tattoo on their upper left arm. There is no clothing description currently available for Sarah.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5200.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person