Simcoe Street and Queen Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1998744

Braedan, 26, was last seen on Tuesday, September 22, 2026, at approximately 4:30 a.m., in the Simcoe Street and Queen Street area.

Braedan is described as having a medium build, brown hair, brown eyes and a mustache. Braedan was last seen wearing a dark sweater, blue jeans, black shoes and a white baseball hat.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5200.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division

MISSING: Braedan, 26
face

MISSING: Braedan, 26
full

MISSING: Braedan, 26
full