Willowdale Avenue and Church Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2004198

Candace, 41, was last seen on Saturday, September 19, 2026 at approximately 4:00 p.m., in the Willowdale Avenue and Church Avenue area.

Candace is described as 5’4”  with a medium build, long length straight brown hair, brown eyes, and a light complexion.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3200.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person's face