Woodfield Road and Gerrard Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2046780

Lesley, 43, was last seen on Monday, September 28, 2026, at 6:00 a.m., in the Woodfield Road and Gerrard Street East area.

Lesley is described as 5'8", 110 lbs., with shoulder length black hair. Lesley was last seen wearing an unknown colour t-shirt, blue jeans, and camouflage coloured high top converse shoes.

Police are concerned for her safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person